loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Arcadeprehacks.Com - Website Report

arcadeprehacks.com receives about 42,342 unique visitors and 173,180 (4.09 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $338.74/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $586,838.88. According to Alexa Traffic Rank arcadeprehacks.com is ranked number 15,143 in the world and 0.0092% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in San Josť, 08, 94107, Costa Rica and links to network IP address 190.93.243.44.

About - Arcadeprehacks.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$586,838.88
Daily Revenue:
$338.74
Monthly Revenue:
$10,162.20
Yearly Revenue:
$123,640.10
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
42,342
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,270,260
Daily Pageviews:
173,180 (4.09 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
15,143 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0092% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
282
Average Load Time:
(3890 ms) 11 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 40.7%48.4%8633
United Kingdom 7.2%4.7%8319
Bahrain 6.2%4.3%132
Turkey 4.3%4.8%7036
Canada 3.4%3.5%10581
India 3.2%1.1%64805
Indonesia 2.7%1.9%12361
Poland 2.5%0.8%15908
Japan 2.0%2.4%32059
Germany 2.0%1.2%33705
Georgia 2.0%4.6%422
Australia 1.8%0.6%21400
Dominican Republic 1.2%2.1%1950
Pakistan 1.0%0.2%27249
Croatia 0.9%0.6%3552
France 0.9%2.4%37417
Hungary 0.8%0.3%10019
Greece 0.8%0.8%15165
Israel 0.7%0.5%10159
Spain 0.7%0.3%58399

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
arcadeprehacks.com
100.00%100.00%4.2

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
11,800
Google Indexed Pages:
31,500
Yahoo Backlinks:
10,939
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
33,532
Bing Backlinks:
11,649
Bing Indexed Pages:
29,842

Domain Overview

Domain:
  arcadeprehacks.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  7,684
Facebook shares:
  4,234
Facebook comments:
  934
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  16
Facebook total:
  12,852
Tweets:
  134
Google +:
  1,772
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  36,693
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  89

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
190.93.243.44
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Josť
08
94107
Costa Rica
 

Other sites hosted on 190.93.243.44

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 01 Feb 2015 20:40:40 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d5979e9202a4656316***f3c9539ecefc11422823240; expires=Mon, 01-Feb-16 20:40:40 GMT; path=/; domain=.arcadeprehacks.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.30
Set-Cookie: aph_session=9921fc722f6b1b777b14eb0e1b51153b; path=/
Cache-Control: max-age=0, public
Expires: Sun, 01 Feb 2015 20:40:39 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1b20f72308a00103-DFW

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 141.101.113.45 300
A 141.101.112.45 300
A 190.93.243.44 300
A 190.93.242.44 300
A 141.101.123.45 300
TXT 300
MX dc-362edb00.arcadeprehacks.com 300
SOA 3600
Mname igor.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2016525823
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS uma.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS igor.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-07-11
Domain Age:
6 years 6 months 21 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: ARCADEPREHACKS.COM
Creation Date: 2008-07-11 17:05:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-07-11 17:05:00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Registrant Name: CHRIS SUFFERN
Registrant Organization: CYBERNATE
Registrant Street: 35 GREYFRIAR PLACE
Registrant City: KELLYVILLE
Registrant State/Province: NSW
Registrant Postal Code: 2155
Registrant Country: AU
Admin Name: CHRIS SUFFERN
Admin Organization: CYBERNATE
Admin Street: 35 GREYFRIAR PLACE
Admin City: KELLYVILLE
Admin State/Province: NSW
Admin Postal Code: 2155
Admin Country: AU
Admin Phone: +61.0298362179
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech Name: CHRIS SUFFERN
Tech Organization: CYBERNATE
Tech Street: 35 GREYFRIAR PLACE
Tech City: KELLYVILLE
Tech State/Province: NSW
Tech Postal Code: 2155
Tech Country: AU
Tech Phone: +61.0298362179
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: IGOR.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: UMA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ARCADEPREHACKS.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: IGOR.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: UMA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 16-oct-2013
Creation Date: 11-jul-2008
Expiration Date: 11-jul-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 30 Oct 2013 16:46:31 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
arcadeprehacks.com widget
Last update was 31 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.