Arcadeprehacks.Com - Info

arcadeprehacks.com
arcadeprehacks receives about 36,000 unique visitors and 145,080 (4.03 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $288.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $227,904.62. According to Alexa Traffic Rank arcadeprehacks.com is ranked number 18,938 in the world and 0.0072% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.20.44.109.

About - Arcadeprehacks.Com

WRITE article about arcadeprehacks.com

How many visitors does arcadeprehacks.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
36,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,080,000
Daily Pageviews:
145,080 (4.03 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
18,938 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0072% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
215
Average Load Time:
(3061 ms) 17 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 32.7%41.0%8627
United Kingdom 7.2%6.7%6656
Indonesia 5.2%3.9%5367
India 3.6%1.3%54974
Philippines 3.5%2.3%2680
Canada 3.5%3.1%8977
Norway 3.1%2.0%2631
Romania 2.7%2.2%4064
Poland 2.6%1.1%11928
New Zealand 2.3%1.5%1505
Turkey 2.2%2.7%13559
Brazil 2.0%2.1%22261
Singapore 1.7%3.7%4202
Netherlands 1.7%2.4%10564
Argentina 1.6%0.7%8459
Germany 1.5%2.5%27357
France 1.4%1.4%28694
Japan 1.2%0.6%61125
Pakistan 1.2%0.4%20760
Egypt 1.0%0.6%16259
Australia 1.0%0.6%25592
Lithuania 1.0%0.8%3002
Portugal 0.9%1.1%7677
Spain 0.8%1.4%34893
United Arab Emirates 0.7%0.3%11803

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
arcadeprehacks.com
100.00%100.00%3.7

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  6,717
Follow Links:
  6,200
Nofollow Links:
  517
Referring Domains:
  194
Referring IPs:
  192

Domain Overview

SEMrush arcadeprehacks.com
Domain:
  arcadeprehacks.com
Rank:
  4,057
Organic Keywords:
  76,493
Organic Traffic:
  400,460
Organic Cost:
  $490,136.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

arcadeprehacks.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  8,480
Facebook shares:
  4,349
Facebook comments:
  977
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  16
Facebook total:
  13,806
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  2,122
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  37,870
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much arcadeprehacks.com can earn?

Website Value:
$227,904.62
Daily Revenue:
$288.00
Monthly Revenue:
$8,640.00
Yearly Revenue:
$105,120.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is arcadeprehacks.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.20.44.109
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.20.44.109

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://partner.googleadservices.com/gpt/pubads_impl_78.js
https://securepubads.g.doubleclick.net/gampad/ads?gdfp_req=1&correlator=4473580528074752&output=json_html&callback=googletag.impl.pubads.setAdContentsBySlotForSync&impl=s&eid=108809080%2C108809028&sc=0&sfv=1-0-2&iu=%2F42271363%2FCategory-728x90-Zone-1&sz=728x90&cookie_enabled=1&lmt=1451526867&dt=14514980679***&cc=10&frm=20&biw=980&bih=1743&oid=3&adx=9&ady=180&adk=***103***19&gut=v2&ifi=1&u_tz=-480&u_his=1&u_h=667&u_w=375&u_ah=667&u_aw=375&u_cd=24&u_sd=2&flash=0&url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.arcadeprehacks.com%2F&dssz=5&icsg=8&std=0&vrg=78&vrp=78&ga_vid=550874885.1451498068&ga_sid=1451498068&ga_hid=43427***55
Use asynchronous versions of the following scripts:

http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.arcadeprehacks.com/plugins/site/themes/arcadeprehacks/css/style.css?__v=030

Avoid app install interstitials that hide content

Your page appears to have an app install interstitial that hides a significant amount of content and must be dismissed before the page can be used, which results in a poor user experience. Consider using alternatives to interstitials in order to improve the user experience.

Remove the following app install interstitials that hide content:

<div id="__kx_overlay_back" class="__kx_overlay_back">

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 402KiB (71% reduction).

Compressing https://static.***.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v2/yL/r/b_BFnRDjyAO.js could save 230.9KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/all.js could save 121KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://static***.facebook.com/connect/xd_arbiter.php?version=42 could save 21.5KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing https://static***.facebook.com/connect/xd_arbiter.php?version=42 could save 21.5KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://server.cpmstar.com/view.aspx?poolid=14428&multi=1&script=1 could save 3.2KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing http://server.cpmstar.com/view.aspx?poolid=9819&script=1&rnd=183045&subpoolid=4 could save 2.1KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://server.cpmstar.com/cached/textad.js could save 996B (68% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.stumble-upon.com/js/badge_su.js?v=20120613 could save 836B (52% reduction).

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Username: and 1 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Lost your password? and 1 others render only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
REQUEST HACK and 2 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
| and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
TOWER DEFENCE and 10 others render only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
All Hacked Flash Games renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
All Featured Games renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Sort: and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Sports Heads F…ropean Edition and 20 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
1009 plays and 19 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Hacked By: and 40 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Blossom is a b…the home g... and 40 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
&lt;&lt; renders only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
1 renders only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
611 and 5 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
. . . . renders only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
( 12220 games ) renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Share ArcadePrehacks.com and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Like renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
13k renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
2.1k renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
38K renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
All » and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
The Last Stand Union City and 19 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
- 150098 and 21 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Welcome to Arc…sandbox mode. renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Link to Arcade Prehacks and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
| and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
© 2015 renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
ArcadePrehacks.com renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Site Statistics renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Total Hacks Played: and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Members, and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Hacks Played Today: renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://cdn.cpmstar.com/cached/js/siteskin_v100.pack.js (4 minutes)
http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/all.js (20 minutes)
http://cdn.kixer.com/ad/load.js (30 minutes)
http://cdn.kixer.com/img/templates/facebook/star_empty@2x.png (30 minutes)
http://cdn.kixer.com/img/templates/facebook/star_full@2x.png (30 minutes)
http://cdn.kixer.com/img/templates/overlay/checkmark2_blue@2x.png (30 minutes)
http://cdn.kixer.com/img/templates/overlay/promoted_by_kixer.png (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/api.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js (30 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
https://oauth.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/js/core:rpc:shindig.random:shindig.sha1.js?c=2 (60 minutes)
http://platform.stumbleupon.com/1/widgets.js (2 hours)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://assets.kixer.com/pivmo/audible_dinner_party_5637b8d278665.png (4 hours)
http://assets.kixer.com/pivmo/audible_dinner_party_5637b8f0bb7f2.jpg (4 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input type="text" name="username" class="input-login"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" name="submit" class="input-login-submit"> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.arc…n/recover.html" class="login-links">Lost your password?</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.arcadeprehacks.com/">HOME</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <li>Action</li> and 9 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.arc…ry/Action.html">Action</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="text" name="q" class="searchtext"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" class="searchbutton"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/category/all/featured.html">All Featured Games</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="checkbox" name="Flash" class="filters_checkboxes"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.arc…nute-jump.html">One Minute Jump</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.arc…bra-squad.html"></a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.arc…ory/all/2.html" class="pg-normal">2</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="pluginButton p…onDisconnected">Like</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <button type="submit"></button> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="plusone" class="Jg">2.1k</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="plusone" class="Jg">2.1k</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="javascript:void(0);" class="logo">StumbleUpon</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.arc…-Fighters.html">Super Fighters</a> and 19 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="__kx_close_button" href="#" class="__kx_close_button"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://kixer.c…e-these-links/" class="__kx_promoted"> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.arc…m/page/13.html">Link to Arcade Prehacks</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.arcadeprehacks.com/">ArcadePrehacks.com</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 40.2KiB (24% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.arcadeprehacks.com/plugins/site/themes/arcadeprehacks/img/sprite.png?v1 could save 14.7KiB (30% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.arcadeprehacks.com/img/madmenracing2mnldrv1.png could save 6.8KiB (44% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.arcadeprehacks.com/images/aph-smaa-235x90-1.png could save 6.5KiB (50% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.arcadeprehacks.com/img/sports-heads-basketballldrv1.png could save 2.7KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.arcadeprehacks.com/plugins/site/themes/arcadeprehacks/img/body-bg.gif could save 1.5KiB (58% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.arcadeprehacks.com/img/3752kingsstrike-hacked.png could save 1.3KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.stumble-upon.com/i/badges/badg***74x18.png?v5 could save 1.3KiB (63% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.kixer.com/img/templates/facebook/star_empty@2x.png could save 1.1KiB (43% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.kixer.com/img/templates/facebook/star_full@2x.png could save 1.1KiB (26% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.arcadeprehacks.com/plugins/site/themes/arcadeprehacks/img/content-border-side.png could save 994B (91% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.arcadeprehacks.com/plugins/site/themes/arcadeprehacks/img/banner.jpg?__v=001 could save 974B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn3.cpmstar.com/cached/creatives/900324/Blossom_Blast_Saga_90x90.jpg could save 906B (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.arcadeprehacks.com/img/mrspliboxchristmasstory-hacked.png could save 595B (9% reduction).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,134 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img src="http://www.arc…er.jpg?__v=001"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <ul class="small-menu">HOME|REQUEST HACK|FORUM</ul> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="box-content-mi…x_social_links"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="box-content-middle">Super Fighters…ndals 2- 56725</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="box-content-middle">Twin Towers 3-…nted Cave 2- 9</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="box-content-middle">Blossom Blast…the home g...</div> falls outside the viewport.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 5.2KiB (1% reduction).

Minifying https://static.***.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v2/yL/r/b_BFnRDjyAO.js could save 2.5KiB (1% reduction).
Minifying http://platform.stumbleupon.com/1/widgets.js could save 1.2KiB (29% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/all.js could save 794B (1% reduction).
Minifying https://oauth.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/js/core:rpc:shindig.random:shindig.sha1.js?c=2 could save 661B (3% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 547B (8% reduction).

Minifying http://www.arcadeprehacks.com/ could save 547B (8% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  89

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did arcadeprehacks.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 30 Dec 2015 17:54:26 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dff9071a7e40b7f87044cc37d033df98b1451498066; expires=Thu, 29-Dec-16 17:54:26 GMT; path=/; domain=.arcadeprehacks.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.30
Set-Cookie: aph_session=abd29bd3c51c1466a3bb11e55a441fb7; path=/
Cache-Control: max-age=0, public
Expires: Wed, 30 Dec 2015 17:54:26 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 25cf9c24eada10c9-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS uma.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS igor.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-07-11
Domain Age:
7 years 5 months 19 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: ARCADEPREHACKS.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1507739072_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2012-08-18T04:00:25.00Z
Creation Date: 2008-07-11T17:05:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-07-11T17:05:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: CHRIS SUFFERN
Registrant Organization: CYBERNATE
Registrant Street: 35 GREYFRIAR PLACE
Registrant City: KELLYVILLE
Registrant State/Province: NSW
Registrant Postal Code: 2155
Registrant Country: AU
Registrant Phone: +61.0298362179
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: CHRIS SUFFERN
Admin Organization: CYBERNATE
Admin Street: 35 GREYFRIAR PLACE
Admin City: KELLYVILLE
Admin State/Province: NSW
Admin Postal Code: 2155
Admin Country: AU
Admin Phone: +61.0298362179
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: CHRIS SUFFERN
Tech Organization: CYBERNATE
Tech Street: 35 GREYFRIAR PLACE
Tech City: KELLYVILLE
Tech State/Province: NSW
Tech Postal Code: 2155
Tech Country: AU
Tech Phone: +61.0298362179
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: IGOR.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: UMA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2012-08-18T04:00:25.00Z

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ARCADEPREHACKS.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: IGOR.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: UMA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 15-dec-2015
Creation Date: 11-jul-2008
Expiration Date: 11-jul-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 30 Dec 2015 17:54:25 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 45 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
arcadeprehacks.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.